Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Large-Scale Road Repair and Asphalt Works for Traffic Safety in 2026

Raparaturlos Großflächen 2026 Verkehrssicherung, Asphaltarbeiten, SiGeKo Mengenarbeiten für Bekanntmachung: - SiGe-Plan und SiGe-Koordinator stellen - ca. 256.915,00 m2Asphalt fräßen - ca. 169.420,00 m2 SMA 22 B S herstellen - ca. 256.915,00 m2 SMA 11 S herstellen

Source ID: TED-36528765-53a3-45f9-bb5a-89f8d0e517f9

Scope overview

Raparaturlos Großflächen 2026 Verkehrssicherung, Asphaltarbeiten, SiGeKo Mengenarbeiten für Bekanntmachung: - SiGe-Plan und SiGe-Koordinator stellen - ca. 256.915,00 m2Asphalt fräßen - ca. 169.420,00 m2 SMA 22 B S herstellen - ca. 256.915,00 m2 SMA 11 S herstellen

Statusopen
CategoryOther
CountryGermany
Publish dateDec 2, 2025
Submission deadlineJan 20, 2026
Estimated value
Notice typeplanning
Sourceeu-ted-search
BuyerDie Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Südbayern
Buyer websitehttps://ted.europa.eu/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
Contact nameVergabestelle
EmailVergabe.suedbayern@autobahn.de
Phone+49 89545523444
OrganizationDie Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Südbayern

Tags & Signals

road repairasphalt workstraffic safetyasphalt millingSMA asphaltconstruction safetyroad maintenanceinfrastructure works
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.