Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Unique Identification Project Management Unit Procurement Notice

MINISTERE DE L’EMPLOI ET DE LA PROTECTION SOCIALE …………………………… ------------------ UNITE DE GESTION PROJET D’IDENTIFICATION UNIQUE POUR L’INTEGRAT

Source ID: WB-OP00283422

Estimated value

$30,000

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

MINISTERE DE L’EMPLOI ET DE LA PROTECTION SOCIALE …………………………… ------------------ UNITE DE GESTION PROJET D’IDENTIFICATION UNIQUE POUR L’INTEGRAT

Statusopen
CategoryConsultant Services
CountryMultiple Countries
Publish dateAug 22, 2024
Submission deadlineAug 22, 2024
Estimated value$30,000
Notice typeprequalification
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerUnite de Gestion du Projet WURI- Ministere de l'Emploi et de la Protection Sociale
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationUnite de Gestion du Projet WURI- Ministere de l'Emploi et de la Protection Sociale

Tags & Signals

social protectionidentification systemproject managementsocial integrationgovernment procurementpublic tender