Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

National Council for the Safeguard of the Homeland Procurement Notice

REPUBLIQUE DU NIGER ======== PRESIDENCE DU CONSEIL NATIONAL POUR LA SAUVEGARDE DE LA PATRIE ==========

Source ID: WB-OP00292066

Estimated value

$90,256

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

REPUBLIQUE DU NIGER ======== PRESIDENCE DU CONSEIL NATIONAL POUR LA SAUVEGARDE DE LA PATRIE ==========

Statusopen
CategoryConsultant Services
CountryMultiple Countries
Publish dateMay 27, 2024
Submission deadlineMay 27, 2024
Estimated value$90,256
Notice typeprequalification
Sourceworld-bank-global
Buyer1ère Partie de la Seconde Phase DREDGE (APL2A) - KANDADJI
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
Organization1ère Partie de la Seconde Phase DREDGE (APL2A) - KANDADJI

Tags & Signals

Niger governmentpublic procurementgovernment tenderNational CouncilSafeguard of the Homelandbidding processsupplier qualificationgovernment contracts