Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Mizoram Health Systems Strengthening Project Office Invitation for Tenders

OF FICE OF THE PROJECT DIRECTOR MIZORAM HEALTH SYSTEMS STRENGTHENING PROJECT MG ROAD, TUIKHUAHTLANG, AIZAWL - 796001, MIZORAM Email: , 2023 <p

Source ID: WB-OP00292662

Estimated value

$30,765

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

OF FICE OF THE PROJECT DIRECTOR MIZORAM HEALTH SYSTEMS STRENGTHENING PROJECT MG ROAD, TUIKHUAHTLANG, AIZAWL - 796001, MIZORAM Email: , 2023 <p

Statusopen
CategoryConstruction & Infrastructure
CountryIndia
Publish dateMay 29, 2024
Submission deadlineMay 29, 2024
Estimated value$30,765
Notice typeprequalification
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerDepartment of Health and Family Welfare
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationDepartment of Health and Family Welfare

Tags & Signals

health systems strengtheningMizoram healthcareproject director officeinfrastructure developmentmedical facilitiespublic procurementAizawltender notice
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.