Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Student Travel Agency Services Contract Awarded to Voyages A+ Inc.

O1 - Indéterminé — Agences de voyages étudiants (86141603) Buyer: Centre de services scolaire du Fleuve-et-des-Lacs Suppliers: VOYAGES A+ INC. Award amount: 44543.37 CAD Procurement method: Contrat de gré à gré Status: complete Contract signed: 2025-11-13T00:00:00-05:00

Source ID: ocds-ec9k95-20110066

closedCanada

Estimated value

CA$44,543

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

O1 - Indéterminé — Agences de voyages étudiants (86141603) Buyer: Centre de services scolaire du Fleuve-et-des-Lacs Suppliers: VOYAGES A+ INC. Award amount: 44543.37 CAD Procurement method: Contrat de gré à gré Status: complete Contract signed: 2025-11-13T00:00:00-05:00

Statusclosed
CountryCanada
Publish dateDec 8, 2025
Submission deadline
Estimated valueCA$44,543
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceca-quebec-seao
BuyerCentre de services scolaire du Fleuve-et-des-Lacs
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationCentre de services scolaire du Fleuve-et-des-Lacs

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace

Tags & Signals

student traveltravel agency serviceseducation procurementnon-competitive contractVoyages A+ Inc.school board servicestravel managementeducational travel
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.