Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Operational Services and Beach Management Contract Award

Id licitación: PASA/25/02/1417; Órgano de Contratación: Tenencia de Alcaldía Delegada del Área Específica de Servicios Operativos, Régimen Interior, Playas y Fiestas; Importe: 24793.39 EUR; Estado: ADJ

Source ID: ES-PLACSP-18526518

awardedSpain

Estimated value

€49,587

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Id licitación: PASA/25/02/1417; Órgano de Contratación: Tenencia de Alcaldía Delegada del Área Específica de Servicios Operativos, Régimen Interior, Playas y Fiestas; Importe: 24793.39 EUR; Estado: ADJ

Statusawarded
CountrySpain
Publish dateFeb 6, 2026
Submission deadlineDec 23, 2025
Estimated value€49,587
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourcees-placsp-licitaciones-atom
BuyerTenencia de Alcaldía Delegada del Área Específica de Servicios Operativos, Régimen Interior, Playas y Fiestas
Buyer websitehttps://contrataciondelsectorpublico.gob.es/
CityMálaga

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationTenencia de Alcaldía Delegada del Área Específica de Servicios Operativos, Régimen Interior, Playas y Fiestas

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace

Tags & Signals

operational servicesbeach managementcontract awardpublic procurementmunicipal servicesfestival management