Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Scientific Research Council Agency General Secretariat Public Tender

Id licitación: 34287/25; Órgano de Contratación: Secretaría General de la Agencia Estatal Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas; Importe: 225760 EUR; Estado: ADJ

Source ID: ES-PLACSP-18169160

awardedSpain

Estimated value

€225,760

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Id licitación: 34287/25; Órgano de Contratación: Secretaría General de la Agencia Estatal Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas; Importe: 225760 EUR; Estado: ADJ

Statusawarded
CountrySpain
Publish dateNov 12, 2025
Submission deadlineNov 17, 2025
Estimated value€225,760
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourcees-placsp-licitaciones-atom
BuyerSecretaría General de la Agencia Estatal Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas
Buyer websitehttps://contrataciondelsectorpublico.gob.es/
CitySevilla.

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationSecretaría General de la Agencia Estatal Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace
  • Document

    pdf

    Download
  • Document

    pdf

    Download
  • RESOLUCION ADJUDICACION 34287 25_30 12 2025.pdf

    pdf

    Download
  • Acta apertura Técnica 20 09 25

    pdf

    Download
  • Memoria justificativa

    pdf

    Download
  • Memoria especificaciones técnicas

    pdf

    Download
  • Acuerdo de iniciación del expediente

    pdf

    Download
  • Documento de aprobación del expediente

    pdf

    Download
  • Informe de valoración de los criterios de adjudicación cuantificables mediante juicio de valor

    pdf

    Download
  • Acta Eco 11 12 25

    pdf

    Download
  • Acta Adm 18 11 25

    pdf

    Download
  • Suspensión del procedimiento

    pdf

    Download
  • Levantamiento de la suspensión del procedimiento

    pdf

    Download
  • Acta valoración documentación lic mejor valorado 29 12 25

    pdf

    Download

Tags & Signals

scientific researchpublic tenderresearch councilstate agencyprocurementawarded contractinstitutional operationsresearch administration