Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

University Fee Payment Services Contract for Central Queensland University

Term 1 2019 Fee Payments Agency: Central Queensland University Supplier: THE UNI HUB SPENCER GULF Value: 46,750.81 AUD Agency address: Bruce Highway, Rockhampton North, QLD, 4701 Supplier address: PO Box 1467 Port Pirie SA 5540 Australia

Source ID: au-qld-contracts-awarded-624

Estimated value

A$46,751

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Term 1 2019 Fee Payments Agency: Central Queensland University Supplier: THE UNI HUB SPENCER GULF Value: 46,750.81 AUD Agency address: Bruce Highway, Rockhampton North, QLD, 4701 Supplier address: PO Box 1467 Port Pirie SA 5540 Australia

Statusawarded
CategoryContract Award
CountryAustralia
Publish dateApr 18, 2019
Submission deadline
Estimated valueA$46,751
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceau-qld-contracts-awarded
BuyerCentral Queensland University
Buyer websitehttps://www.data.qld.gov.au/
CityQueensland

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationCentral Queensland University

Awardees

THE UNI HUB SPENCER GULF

Tags & Signals

university servicesfee paymentseducation administrationcontract agreementTerm 1 2019Australian universityservice providerfinancial processing