Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Electrical Works Contract for Strong and Low Current Systems

Le lot n°1 a pour objet les travaux d'électricité, courant fort, courant faible. Le présent marché est passé sous la forme d'une procédure d'appel d'offres ouvert soumis aux articles L.2124-1, L.2124-2, R.2124-1 et R.2124-2-1° du Code de la commande publique. Le lot n°1 est sans montant minimum annuel mais comporte un…

Source ID: TED-519a64c5-6a28-410e-b986-9e7a28e10af3

Estimated value

€320,000

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Le lot n°1 a pour objet les travaux d'électricité, courant fort, courant faible. Le présent marché est passé sous la forme d'une procédure d'appel d'offres ouvert soumis aux articles L.2124-1, L.2124-2, R.2124-1 et R.2124-2-1° du Code de la commande publique.

Le lot n°1 est sans montant minimum annuel mais comporte un montant maximum annuel de 250 000 Euros H.T Le marché prendra effet à compter de sa date de notification pour une durée d’un (1) an reconductible trois (3) fois par reconduction tacite, soit pour une durée maximale de quatre (4) ans.

Statusopen
CategoryOther
CountryFrance
Publish dateFeb 4, 2026
Submission deadlineMar 5, 2026
Estimated value€320,000
Notice typetender_notice
Sourceeu-ted-search
BuyerCommune de Ville-d'Avray
Buyer websitehttps://ted.europa.eu/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
Contact namePORTRAT Emma
Emailemma.portrat@seineouest.fr
Phone+33146290025
OrganizationCommune de Ville-d'Avray

Tags & Signals

electrical worksstrong currentlow currentpublic tenderannual contractelectrical installationprocurement procedurecontract extension
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.