Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Unsolved Cases Document Preparation - Controller

Contract Award Project: P500611-Second Real Estate Management Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-97110 Bid/Contract Reference No: SRB-REMP2-97110YF-DS-CS-24-014/3 Procurement Method: CDS-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: Unsolved cases document preparation - Controller Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award I…

Source ID: WB-OP00411750

Estimated value

$14,355

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Contract Award Project: P500611-Second Real Estate Management Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-97110 Bid/Contract Reference No: SRB-REMP2-97110YF-DS-CS-24-014/3 Procurement Method: CDS-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: Unsolved cases document preparation - Controller Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/02/03 Duration of Contract 12 Month(s) Awarded Firm(s): STEFAN GAVRILOVIĆ (1039907) Country: Serbia Final Evaluation Price EUR 13875.00 Signed Contract Price EUR 13875.00 Price: Currency: Amount: Euro (Euro) 13875.00 Agency: Republic Geodetic Authority Procurement method: Direct Selection Notice type: Contract Award Status: Published Value: 14355.0 USD

Statusopen
CategoryConsultant Services
CountryYf
Publish dateNov 26, 2025
Submission deadlineNov 26, 2025
Estimated value$14,355
Notice typetender_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerRepublic Geodetic Authority
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationRepublic Geodetic Authority

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace
  • Serbia - EUROPE AND CENTRAL ASIA- P500611- Second Real Estate Management Project - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Serbia - EUROPE AND CENTRAL ASIA- P500611- Second Real Estate Management Project - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download
  • Serbia - EUROPE AND CENTRAL ASIA- P500611- Second Real Estate Management Project - Procurement Plan

    Attachment

    Download

Tags & Signals

documentationcase managementrecordsdocument preparationunsolved casesstandardization