Western Red Cedar Utility Poles Procurement Contract
UTILITY POLES, WESTERN RED CEDAR Contract: CPA 6148795 Procnum: 1308-16;MTD-TFD;Universal Type: Goods and/or Services Agency: UNIVERSAL Procurement method: Invitation to Bid Start/End: 2020-02-13T00:00:00+00:00 → 2022-02-06T00:00:00+00:00 Not-to-exceed: $200,000.00 Spend to date: $0.00 Contact: Lewis, Cynthia K
Source ID: US-KING-1308-16;MTD-TFD;Universal
Estimated value
As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.
Scope overview
UTILITY POLES, WESTERN RED CEDAR Contract: CPA 6148795 Procnum: 1308-16;MTD-TFD;Universal Type: Goods and/or Services Agency: UNIVERSAL Procurement method: Invitation to Bid Start/End: 2020-02-13T00:00:00+00:00 → 2022-02-06T00:00:00+00:00 Not-to-exceed: $200,000.00 Spend to date: $0.00 Contact: Lewis, Cynthia K
Buyer & contacts
Tags & Signals