Vehicle Maintenance and Repair Services Contract
Vehicle Maintenance and Repair Contract: CPA 6145690 Procnum: 1201-19;; Type: Goods and/or Services Agency: MTD-MOBIL Procurement method: Request for Proposal Start/End: 2020-02-10T00:00:00+00:00 → 2025-02-09T00:00:00+00:00 Not-to-exceed: $125,000.00 Spend to date: $13,627.92 Contact: Snider, Julie Ann
Source ID: US-KING-1201-19;;
Estimated value
As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.
Scope overview
Vehicle Maintenance and Repair Contract: CPA 6145690 Procnum: 1201-19;; Type: Goods and/or Services Agency: MTD-MOBIL Procurement method: Request for Proposal Start/End: 2020-02-10T00:00:00+00:00 → 2025-02-09T00:00:00+00:00 Not-to-exceed: $125,000.00 Spend to date: $13,627.92 Contact: Snider, Julie Ann
Buyer & contacts
Tags & Signals