Facility Interior Keys Purchase Order Contract Award
26-Facility Interior - Keys PO/Contract: 26-00959 Vendor: FACILITY INTERIORS INC PCC code: X Type: PO Start date: 2025-11-18T00:00:00+00:00 End date: 2026-02-28T00:00:00+00:00 Total amount: $718.24
Source ID: US-TCEQ-26-00959
Estimated value
As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.
Scope overview
26-Facility Interior - Keys PO/Contract: 26-00959 Vendor: FACILITY INTERIORS INC PCC code: X Type: PO Start date: 2025-11-18T00:00:00+00:00 End date: 2026-02-28T00:00:00+00:00 Total amount: $718.24
Buyer & contacts
Awardees
Tags & Signals