Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Compensation Planning Services Contract Awarded by Santé Québec

S13 - Services de soutien professionnel et administratif et services de soutien à la gestion — Planification de la rémunération ou des avantages sociaux (80111502) Buyer: Santé Québec Suppliers: NORMANDIN BEAUDRY, ACTUAIRES CONSEIL INC. Award amount: 30500.0 CAD Procurement method: Contrat de gré à gré Rationale: Artic…

Source ID: ocds-ec9k95-20114536

Estimated value

CA$30,500

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

S13 - Services de soutien professionnel et administratif et services de soutien à la gestion — Planification de la rémunération ou des avantages sociaux (80111502) Buyer: Santé Québec Suppliers: NORMANDIN BEAUDRY, ACTUAIRES CONSEIL INC. Award amount: 30500.0 CAD Procurement method: Contrat de gré à gré Rationale: Article14 - Contrat dont le montant est inférieur au seuil d’appel d’offres public.

Status: complete Contract signed: 2026-01-05T00:00:00-05:00

Statusclosed
CategoryNon-Consulting Services
CountryCanada
Publish dateJan 7, 2026
Submission deadline
Estimated valueCA$30,500
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceca-quebec-seao
BuyerSanté Québec
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationSanté Québec

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace

Awardees

NORMANDIN BEAUDRYACTUAIRES CONSEIL INC.

Tags & Signals

compensation planningprofessional servicesnon-competitive procurementhealthcare administrationactuarial servicescontract award
Unlock actions

Keep reading for free. Pay only when you need workspace actions.

This record stays public. Upgrade only when you want alerts, exports, OCR packs, and autopilot workflows inside the private workspace.

Disclaimer: IndexBox Tenders does not issue, announce, or publish this tender. This information is aggregated from publicly available sources and is provided for informational purposes only. IndexBox Tenders is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or acting on behalf of the tender issuer. Users should verify all information directly with the official tender source before making any decisions or taking any action.