Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Office Administration and Secretarial Support Services Contract Award

S13 - Services de soutien professionnel et administratif et services de soutien à la gestion — Administration de bureau ou secrétariat (80161501) Buyer: Centre intégré de santé et de services sociaux de Laval Suppliers: MARIE-JOSÉE NORMAND, L'HUMAIN R/H Award amount: 80750.0 CAD Procurement method: Contrat de gré à gré…

Source ID: ocds-ec9k95-20011645

Estimated value

CA$80,750

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

S13 - Services de soutien professionnel et administratif et services de soutien à la gestion — Administration de bureau ou secrétariat (80161501) Buyer: Centre intégré de santé et de services sociaux de Laval Suppliers: MARIE-JOSÉE NORMAND, L'HUMAIN R/H Award amount: 80750.0 CAD Procurement method: Contrat de gré à gré Rationale: Article14 - Contrat dont le montant est inférieur au seuil d’appel d’offres public.

Status: complete Contract signed: 2024-08-02T00:00:00-04:00

Statusclosed
CategoryNon-Consulting Services
CountryCanada
Publish dateAug 5, 2024
Submission deadline
Estimated valueCA$80,750
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceca-quebec-seao
BuyerCentre intégré de santé et de services sociaux de Laval
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationCentre intégré de santé et de services sociaux de Laval

Documents

Public document access
Source documents are listed publicly. Use the workspace for OCR, search, and one-click packs.
Open workspace

Awardees

MARIE-JOSÉE NORMANDL'HUMAIN R

Tags & Signals

office administrationsecretarial servicesprofessional supportnon-competitive procurementcontract awardadministrative services