Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Contract Award

Procurement of IEC Material for LHWs.

Source ID: WB-OP00292119

Estimated value

$21,429

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

Procurement of IEC Material for LHWs.

Statusopen
CategoryGoods
CountryPakistan
Publish dateMay 27, 2024
Submission deadlineMay 27, 2024
Estimated value$21,429
Notice typeaward_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerHealth Department Government of Balochistan
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationHealth Department Government of Balochistan

Tags & Signals

GoodsPakistancontractawardprocurementmaterialissuedhealthdepartmentgovernmentbalochistanpakistan