Public data workspaceRead-only tender record
Public tender

Invitation for Bids

REQUEST FOR BIDS &nbs

Source ID: WB-OP00292131

Estimated value

$142,800

As published by the source; may be updated by the buyer.

Scope overview

REQUEST FOR BIDS &nbs

Statusopen
CategoryGoods
CountryPakistan
Publish dateMay 27, 2024
Submission deadlineMay 27, 2024
Estimated value$142,800
Notice typetender_notice
Sourceworld-bank-global
BuyerHealth Department Government of Balochistan
Buyer websitehttps://projects.worldbank.org/
City

Buyer & contacts

Public read-only access
Contact fields are visible publicly. Use the workspace for exports, buyer tracking, and alerts.
Open workspace
OrganizationHealth Department Government of Balochistan

Tags & Signals

GoodsPakistaninvitationbidsrequestissuedhealthdepartmentgovernmentbalochistanpakistannotice